IMG_3706
I’m a design and growth focused product maker.
My background is in Business, Computer Science, Philosophy, and Design.
I utilize this to provide innovative products that create meaningful experiences.

Software Engineer at Lyft, Tech at Campus Sherpa, and Creator of Grateful App.
Formerly: at Mozilla, founded Meesto, and UIF Fellow.


Advertisements